Výsledky 4.KŽp, 7.10.2006, VRB, Vrbno, krátká trať
D10C 1.90 km, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Tesařová Jana VOV C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava 29.55
2. Kaděrová Vendula HAV9650 C SKOB Baník Havířov 38.12 + 8.17
3. Petrželková Monika BFM9651 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 55.05 +25.10
4. Bučková Veronika VRB C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 63.15 +33.20
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D10N 2.80 km, 5 kontrol
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 C TJ TŽ Třinec 19.08
2. Brudná Klára TRI9653 C TJ TŽ Třinec 21.24 + 2.16
3. Fukalová Hana AOV9850 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 23.21 + 4.13
4. Kovářová Tereza TRI9756 C TJ TŽ Třinec 27.28 + 8.20
5. Chlebikova Aneta TRI9755 C TJ TŽ Třinec 29.33 +10.25
6. Svěchotová Natálie MOV9751 C SKOB Ostrava 29.53 +10.45
7. Kaszperydysová Petra TRI9758 C TJ TŽ Třinec 33.32 +14.24
8. Adamová Sylva BFM9652 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 37.45 +18.37
MS Kasíková Kateřina TRC9451 C SKOB BETA Třinec 23.56 + 4.48
MS Czempkova Kateřina TRC9450 C SKOB BETA Třinec 34.55 +15.47
MS Stiborová Blanka KAR7650 C SK Karlovice 29.33 +10.25
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D14C 2.60 km, 9 kontrol
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kosová Barbora TRI9258 B TJ TŽ Třinec 20.38
2. Nožková Sára TRI9353 B TJ TŽ Třinec 23.02 + 2.24
3. Mlčochová Alice TRI9251 B TJ TŽ Třinec 23.10 + 2.32
4. Nováková Alžběta AOV9251 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 23.11 + 2.33
5. Laštůvková Petra TRI9350 B TJ TŽ Třinec 23.42 + 3.04
6. Šarmanová Alena MOV9351 B SKOB Ostrava 23.53 + 3.15
7. Opletalová Bára TRI9354 B TJ TŽ Třinec 27.01 + 6.23
8. Ivánková Žaneta BFM9351 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 29.07 + 8.29
9. Mizerová Monika TRI9250 C TJ TŽ Třinec 29.15 + 8.37
10. Hájková Petra KYL9350 C SK SP Kylešovice 30.18 + 9.40
11. Krejčí Kateřina AOV9350 B Baník Ostrava - FIZA 31.32 +10.54
12. Opletalová Eva HAV9250 C SKOB Baník Havířov 38.50 +18.12
Svobodová Klára SOP9352 C TJ Slezan Opava DISK
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D21C 4.10 km, 18 kontrol
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hrazdírová Iva SCP8152 E OK Sparta Praha 40.25
2. Martynková Aneta TRI8657 A TJ TŽ Třinec 42.35 + 2.10
3. Weissová Lucie AOV8952 A Baník Ostrava - FIZA 42.48 + 2.23
4. Kašparová Šárka JAM7253 C SK Jamnice 43.05 + 2.40
5. Klečková Lucie HAV8852 A SKOB Baník Havířov 43.38 + 3.13
6. Frýdlová Lenka UOL8659 B SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou 48.57 + 8.32
7. Petrová Tereza BFM8751 B SKOB Frýdek - Místek 53.21 +12.56
8. Tomanková Martina STE7552 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 55.09 +14.44
9. Černá Kristýna SOP8552 C TJ Slezan Opava 74.14 +33.49
10. Procházková Martina SOP7351 C TJ Slezan Opava 80.00 +39.35
11. Pavlačková Kateřina ODR8450 C SKOB Odry 82.24 +41.59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H10C 1.90 km, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Rohel David BFM9601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 26.49
2. Zavřel Lukáš KRN9701 C TJ Loko Krnov 29.44 + 2.55
3. Šopík Petr VRB9600 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 29.57 + 3.08
4. Glonek Jakub AOV9602 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 30.54 + 4.05
5. Romportl Jan AOV9601 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 31.38 + 4.49
6. Řehák Pavel BFM9602 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 34.04 + 7.15
7. Svoboda František SOP9601 C TJ Slezan Opava 37.25 +10.36
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H10N 1.90 km, 5 kontrol---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kostka Petr TRC9600 C SKOB BETA Třinec 19.43
2. Novák Pavel AOV9801 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 19.52 + 0.09
3. Bobek Roman TRC9602 C SKOB BETA Třinec 21.51 + 2.08
4. Troup Štěpán MOV9603 C SKOB Ostrava 22.38 + 2.55
5. Zedek David MOV9806 C SKOB Ostrava 26.01 + 6.18
6. Czempka Vojtěch TRC9800 C SKOB BETA Třinec 26.14 + 6.31
7. Urban Michal VRB C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 27.11 + 7.28
8. Straka Jakub TRC9601 C SKOB BETA Třinec 27.50 + 8.07
9. Míček Filip MOV9802 C SKOB Ostrava 28.08 + 8.25
10. Syrový Jan MOV9803 C SKOB Ostrava 35.55 +16.12
11. Padrta Pavel MOV9801 C SKOB Ostrava 36.24 +16.41
MS Strnad Martin BFM9303 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 26.32 + 6.49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H16C 3.50 km, 14 kontrol
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Legerski Martin TRI9003 B TJ TŽ Třinec 29.47
2. Opletal Jan HAV9000 B SKOB Baník Havířov 32.13 + 2.26
3. Fousek Jan AOV9101 B Baník Ostrava - FIZA 33.11 + 3.24
4. Gazda Viktor TRI9203 B TJ TŽ Třinec 35.38 + 5.51
5. Kostka Jakub TRC9103 B SKOB BETA Třinec 36.57 + 7.10
6. Sochor Vít HAV9105 B SKOB Baník Havířov 37.57 + 8.10
7. Jendželovský Martin AOV9003 B Baník Ostrava - FIZA 38.00 + 8.13
8. Mutina Jiří BFM9101 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 39.21 + 9.34
9. Szturc Václav TRC9102 B SKOB BETA Třinec 40.24 +10.37
10. Szturc Jan TRC9003 B SKOB BETA Třinec 40.56 +11.09
11. Šnajdr Jakub VRB9001 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 45.44 +15.57
12. Melecký Karel OOP9100 B TJ Opava 46.28 +16.41
13. Bartosz David TRI9102 B TJ TŽ Třinec 46.53 +17.06
14. Janča Martin MOV9001 C SKOB Ostrava 47.57 +18.10
15. Pastyřík Jakub BFM9102 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 51.23 +21.36
16. Opletal Petr TRC9104 C SKOB BETA Třinec 51.56 +22.09
17. Figura Jiří HAV9009 C SKOB Baník Havířov 56.22 +26.35
18. Kiedroň Michal TRC9101 C SKOB BETA Třinec 60.08 +30.21
19. Vojtanovský Jan VRB9005 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 62.10 +32.23
Kowol Radek TRC9000 C SKOB BETA Třinec DISK
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H35C 4.40 km, 19 kontrol
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Tesař Jiří VOV6702 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava 40.20
2. Peřinka Jan AOP6301 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 47.23 + 7.03
3. Bačo Lubomír SOP6201 C TJ Slezan Opava 47.52 + 7.32
4. Ryšavý Jiří MOV5803 C SKOB Ostrava 47.55 + 7.35
5. Trojek Jakub TRC6400 C SKOB BETA Třinec 47.57 + 7.37
6. Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 C SKOB Baník Havířov 49.14 + 8.54
7. Szturc Radek TRC6800 C SKOB BETA Třinec 49.56 + 9.36
8. Niedoba Jan TRC6200 C SKOB BETA Třinec 50.33 +10.13
9. Opletal Jaroslav HAV6200 C SKOB Baník Havířov 51.42 +11.22
10. Juračka Zdeněk HAV5702 C SKOB Baník Havířov 53.22 +13.02
11. Maceček Otakar MOV6102 C SKOB Ostrava 54.46 +14.26
12. Krhut Libor HAV6302 C SKOB Baník Havířov 55.26 +15.06
13. Hájek Marek KYL6800 C SK SP Kylešovice 57.51 +17.31
14. Romprtl Petr AOV6801 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 67.34 +27.14
15. KOLÁČEK Pavel HAV6402 C SKOB Baník Havířov 69.55 +29.35
16. Šarman Radim MOV6201 C SKOB Ostrava 70.06 +29.46
17. KADĚRA Pavel HAV7100 C SKOB Baník Havířov 70.54 +30.34
18. Haltof Jindřich TRI6201 C TJ TŽ Třinec 72.16 +31.56
Svoboda Martin BFM6701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek DISK
MS Gráf Norbert TRI7300 C TJ TŽ Třinec 53.35 +13.15
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H45C 4.00 km, 17 kontrol---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kostka Evžen AOP5701 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 40.25
2. Juřeník Josef MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava 41.14 + 0.49
3. Sirný Jaroslav OOP5402 C TJ Opava 44.11 + 3.46
4. Slivečka Jaromír MOV5601 C SKOB Ostrava 45.19 + 4.54
5. Hrouza Tomáš KRN5201 C TJ Loko Krnov 45.52 + 5.27
6. Pospíšil Václav SOP5701 C TJ Slezan Opava 46.13 + 5.48
7. Czasch Petr ABR6003 C A-team NOVO Bruntál 48.49 + 8.24
8. Sukeník Mojmír KRN5202 C TJ Loko Krnov 50.14 + 9.49
9. Pospíšil Karel KAR5001 C SK Karlovice 53.28 +13.03
10. Kuja Ivan KAR5501 C SK Karlovice 60.39 +20.14
11. Malysa Ján SOP5102 C TJ Slezan Opava 61.00 +20.35
12. Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 61.48 +21.23
13. Proske Pavel AOV6001 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA 71.30 +31.05
14. Belkovics Jan HAV5800 C SKOB Baník Havířov 72.34 +32.09
15. Jelínek Petr MOV5502 C SKOB Ostrava 83.00 +42.35
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------